Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+60.4%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+61.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+56.6%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RN
← Back to All Properties