Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WARDUR COURT, 19A, ASHLEY PARK ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+18.7%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
+18.2%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1JN
← Back to All Properties