Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,000
+15.2%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+6.1%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+3.2%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1EF
← Back to All Properties