Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+79.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+39.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties