Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HOLLYDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+93.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9LS
← Back to All Properties