Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+72.5%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+89.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AL
← Back to All Properties