Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BISHOPS COURT, CHICHELE STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+37.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-13.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+7.6%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HT
← Back to All Properties