Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WOODFEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-12.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
+74.1%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1JP
← Back to All Properties