Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties