Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£133,000
+11.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,500
+3.0%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+45.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+95.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-18.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties