Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROWLANDS PHARMACY, GREENFIELD LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,199
Last Sold Price
5 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£9,801 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£427,199
-2.2%
Sold on 5 May 2020
Other
-£9,801 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,000
Sold on 19 September 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0PT
← Back to All Properties