Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUXTA, KINGS BANK LANE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+38.6%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+34.6%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+79.3%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6RT
← Back to All Properties