Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000
+17.4%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+25.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+127.5%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties