Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BIRKHALL CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+33.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+104.9%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7QD
← Back to All Properties