Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PENDENE COURT, 22, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+86.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties