Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
-4.7%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties