Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+8.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+88.2%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3RH
← Back to All Properties