78, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000-9.9%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+196.0%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1