FLAT 1, 53, PEVENSEY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+145.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+22.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1