Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, DUBARRY AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-10.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,950
+72.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+8.1%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+22.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BP
← Back to All Properties