Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,200
+39.6%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NR
← Back to All Properties