82, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 4BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£188,000+59.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1