Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,295
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties