Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STONELEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
-7.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NQ
← Back to All Properties