Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CROMER ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+67.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+222.3%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 4DY
← Back to All Properties