Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CAVENDISH COURT, HOLDEN ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+126.7%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-23.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4LW
← Back to All Properties