Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-16.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,480
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8GJ
← Back to All Properties