Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+25.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties