Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LINGFIELD GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£56,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,745
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DF
← Back to All Properties