Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 58, THISTLEDENE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£427,000
+19.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+47.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0YJ
← Back to All Properties