27, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9SA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+7.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£257,000+40.4%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000+8.9%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000-1.1%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+136.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+8.3%
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1