Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TINSHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+47.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-8.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+228.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DR
← Back to All Properties