Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRANTHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+10.7%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9LS
← Back to All Properties