Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+17.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+92.7%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties