Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+41.1%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+21.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties