BARBROOK HOUSE, NETHER END, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.7%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,500+202.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1