Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WHEATMOOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+74.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+49.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7HH
← Back to All Properties