Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE DRIVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+71.4%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750
+1.9%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 10 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8EG
← Back to All Properties