Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, STEVENSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+87.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2JW
← Back to All Properties