9, ACACIA GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+48.5%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,950-11.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+7.1%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£4,646 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,354+142.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,354 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+125.0%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1