27, ST LEONARDS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+41.9%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+93.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-2.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1