31, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1