Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BOSCOBEL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+8.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+260.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JY
← Back to All Properties