Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-9.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,450
-0.7%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,562 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,012
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties