63, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+71.4%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1