Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.1%
Price Change
+£67,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,995
+309.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties