Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+321.9%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TQ
← Back to All Properties