APARTMENT 10, WEST POINT, 58, WEST STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000-6.7%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+7.1%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1