Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+23.0%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PL
← Back to All Properties