Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+48.5%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+4.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5EW
← Back to All Properties